List of Unix Distributions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Tuxuser (Created page with "{{Linkbar homebrew}} <onlyinclude> ==Live CDs== {| class="apptable" |- ! width="25%" | Title ! Description ! width="20%" | Author |- | LiveCD | Linux Live-CDs | [[User:...") |
imported>Tuxuser (Added link to Ubuntu 11.10 "Oneiric" debootstrap script) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| [[Ubuntu7.10| Ubuntu 7.10]] | | [[Ubuntu7.10| Ubuntu 7.10]] | ||
| Linux Deboostrap-script for Ubuntu 7.10 "Gutsy" | | Linux Deboostrap-script for Ubuntu 7.10 "Gutsy" | ||
| [[User:stonersmurf|stonersmurf]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ubuntu11.10| Ubuntu 11.10]] | |||
| Linux Deboostrap-script for Ubuntu 11.10 "Oneiric" | |||
| [[User:stonersmurf|stonersmurf]] | | [[User:stonersmurf|stonersmurf]] | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 19:26, 15 February 2012
Applications | Games | Emulators | Homebrew Loaders | System Tools | PC Utilities | Unix Distributions | All |
Live CDs
Title | Description | Author |
---|---|---|
LiveCD | Linux Live-CDs | cpasjuste,stonersmurf |
Install Scripts
Title | Description | Author |
---|---|---|
Ubuntu 7.10 | Linux Deboostrap-script for Ubuntu 7.10 "Gutsy" | stonersmurf |
Ubuntu 11.10 | Linux Deboostrap-script for Ubuntu 11.10 "Oneiric" | stonersmurf |
Debian 4 | Linux Deboostrap-script for Debian 4 "etch" | stonersmurf |
Debian 5 | Linux Deboostrap-script for Debian 5 "lenny" | stonersmurf |
Debian 6 | Linux Deboostrap-script for Debian 6 "squeeze" | stonersmurf |