List of homebrew applications: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Tuxuser No edit summary |
imported>Coleman |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| [[ZLX Browser]] | | [[ZLX Browser]] | ||
| A nice-looking filemanager based on the [[ZLX Library]]. | | A nice-looking filemanager based on the [[ZLX Library]]. | ||
| [[User:Ced2911|Ced2911]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[XMPlayer]] | |||
| A media player ported to the xbox 360 using LibXenon. | |||
| [[User:Ced2911|Ced2911]] | | [[User:Ced2911|Ced2911]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
</onlyinclude> | </onlyinclude> | ||
[[Category:Homebrew| ]] | [[Category:Homebrew| ]] |
Revision as of 20:22, 5 July 2012
Applications | Games | Emulators | Homebrew Loaders | System Tools | PC Utilities | Unix Distributions | All |
Applications
Title | Description | Author |
---|---|---|
Xmenu | A .elf launcher with customizable backgrounds. Created legally using LibXenon. | cpasjuste |
ZLX Browser | A nice-looking filemanager based on the ZLX Library. | Ced2911 |
XMPlayer | A media player ported to the xbox 360 using LibXenon. | Ced2911 |