XDK Kernel: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Stoker25 (taken from eurasia wiki) |
imported>Stoker25 mNo edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2.0.1888.0 | |2.0.1888.0 | ||
|2.0. | |2.0.1888.0 | ||
|XeDK | |XeDK | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|2.0.2638.0 | |2.0.2638.0 | ||
|2.0.2419.0 | |2.0.2419.0 | ||
|XeDK | |||
|- | |||
|2.0.2920.0 | |||
|2.0.????.0 | |||
|XeDK | |XeDK | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 66: | Line 70: | ||
|2.0.5426.0 | |2.0.5426.0 | ||
|2.0.4548.0 | |2.0.4548.0 | ||
|XeDK | |XeDK - Last recovery KK exploit works | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2.0.5632.0 | |2.0.5632.0 | ||
|2.0.4548.0 | |2.0.4548.0 | ||
|XeDK | |XeDK | ||
|- | |||
|2.0.5787.0 | |||
|2.0.????.0 | |||
|XeDK - ISO image in game format | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2.0.6132.0 | |2.0.6132.0 | ||
Line 146: | Line 154: | ||
|2.0.9328.9 | |2.0.9328.9 | ||
|2.0.8955.0 | |2.0.8955.0 | ||
|XeDK | |XeDK - '''DO NOT RUN THE LEAKED ISO RECOVERY''' it was edited by TheFallen93 (afaik) and others to brick your kit. You can find the real 9328.9 iso around though | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2.0.11164.0 | |2.0.11164.0 | ||
Line 167: | Line 175: | ||
|2.0.?????.0 | |2.0.?????.0 | ||
|XeDK | |XeDK | ||
|- | |||
|2.0.11775.3 | |||
|2.0.12387.0 / 2.0.9199.0 | |||
|XeDK - ISO leaked from chinese forums | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2.0.11776.3 | |2.0.11776.3 | ||
Line 172: | Line 184: | ||
|XeDK | |XeDK | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2.0. | |2.0.20353.0 | ||
|2.0.?????.0 | |2.0.?????.0 | ||
|XeDK | |XeDK - Remote Recovery leaked from MS server | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:46, 16 February 2011
XDK Version | Flash Version | Comment |
2.0.0198.0 | 2.0.????.0 | First XDK Launcher Alpha 1 |
2.0.1232.0 | 2.0.????.0 | Second XDK Launcher Alpha 2 |
2.0.1838.1 | 2.0.1838.1 | Beta Launcher |
2.0.1839.2 | 2.0.????.0 | XeDK release Dashboard |
2.0.1888.0 | 2.0.1888.0 | XeDK |
2.0.2099.9 | 2.0.????.0 | XeDK |
2.0.2135.0 | 2.0.????.0 | XeDK |
2.0.2417.0 | 2.0.2241.0 | XeDK |
2.0.2638.0 | 2.0.2258.0 | XeDK |
2.0.2638.0 | 2.0.2419.0 | XeDK |
2.0.2920.0 | 2.0.????.0 | XeDK |
2.0.3215.0 | 2.0.2853.0 | XeDK |
2.0.3424.0 | 2.0.2858.0 | XeDK |
2.0.4314.0 | 2.0.4308.0 | XeDK |
2.0.4802.0 | 2.0.????.0 | XeDK |
2.0.4929.0 | 2.0.4548.0 | XeDK |
2.0.5426.0 | 2.0.4548.0 | XeDK - Last recovery KK exploit works |
2.0.5632.0 | 2.0.4548.0 | XeDK |
2.0.5787.0 | 2.0.????.0 | XeDK - ISO image in game format |
2.0.6132.0 | 2.0.5759.0 | XeDK |
2.0.6274.0 | 2.0.????.0 | XeDK |
2.0.6534.0 | 2.0.5759.0 | XeDK |
2.0.6534.4 | 2.0.6683.0 | XeDK |
2.0.6707.0 | 2.0.????.0 | XeDK |
2.0.6995.0 | 2.0.6690.0 | XeDK |
2.0.6995.1 | 2.0.6690.0 | XeDK |
2.0.7645.0 | 2.0.6690.0 | XeDK |
2.0.7645.1 | 2.0.6690.0 | XeDK |
2.0.7776.0 | 2.0.6719.0 | XeDK |
2.0.7776.1 | 2.0.6719.0 | XeDK |
2.0.7978.0 | 2.0.7342.0 | XeDK |
2.0.7978.3 | 2.0.7359.0 | XeDK |
2.0.8276.0 | 2.0.7366.0 | XeDK |
2.0.8953.0 | 2.0.????.0 | XeDK |
2.0.9328.0 | 2.0.8464.0 | XeDK |
2.0.9328.5 | 2.0.8498.0 | XeDK |
2.0.9328.8 | 2.0.????.0 | XeDK |
2.0.9328.9 | 2.0.8955.0 | XeDK - DO NOT RUN THE LEAKED ISO RECOVERY it was edited by TheFallen93 (afaik) and others to brick your kit. You can find the real 9328.9 iso around though |
2.0.11164.0 | 2.0.9189.0 | XeDK |
2.0.11164.1 | 2.0.9189.0 | XeDK |
2.0.11511.0 | 2.0.11025.0 | XeDK |
2.0.11626.0 | 2.0.?????.0 | XeDK |
2.0.11626.1 | 2.0.?????.0 | XeDK |
2.0.11775.3 | 2.0.12387.0 / 2.0.9199.0 | XeDK - ISO leaked from chinese forums |
2.0.11776.3 | 2.0.?????.0 | XeDK |
2.0.20353.0 | 2.0.?????.0 | XeDK - Remote Recovery leaked from MS server |